Select venue |
Select performance type |
Select month |
Featuring Anastasia Gensler, Liliya Kadnikova, Natalia Yakimova, Marat Mukhametzyanov, Ilya Astafurov, Irina Kolodyazhnaya, Sergei Pleshivtsev
Conductor: Waleriy Trubin-Leonoff
Featuring Ksenia Abdulkarimova, Georgy Stelmakh, Yuri Zinnurov
Conductor: Dušan Vilić
Featuring Yevgeny Plekhanov, Alexei Smirnov, Alexei Kostyuk, Nikita Odalin, Bat-Erdene Dorjtseden, Anastasiya Kikot, Iveta Simonyan
Conductor: Pavel Smelkov
Featuring Viktor Mulygin, Ksenia Abdulkarimova, Alexander Ermokhin
Conductor: Dušan Vilić
Featuring Yevgeny Mizin, Alisa Fedorenko, Gennady Akhmedov, Svetlana Rozhok, Sergey Krylov, Mingiyan Odzhaev, Vladimir Volkov
Featuring Yevgeny Mizin, Alisa Fedorenko, Gennady Akhmedov, Svetlana Rozhok, Sergey Krylov, Mingiyan Odzhaev, Vladimir Volkov
Featuring Arina Nagase, Lada Sartakova, Viktor Mulygin, Shizuru Kato
Conductor: Vitaly Shevelev
Featuring Laura Bustamante, Gennady Akhmedov, Svetlana Rozhok, Anastasia Gensler, Ilya Astafurov, Anastasiya Kikot, Alena Denisenko
Featuring Yevgeny Plekhanov, Alina Mikhailik, Marat Mukhametzyanov, Sergei Pleshivtsev, Alexei Kostyuk, Zinaida Tsarenko, Alexei Smirnov
Conductor: Pavel Smelkov
Featuring Anna Samostrelova, Alexei Golubov, Sergei Borovykh
Conductor: Vitaly Shevelev
Featuring Vladislav Chibirev, Ilya Astafurov, Vsevolod Marilov, Nikita Odalin, Bat-Erdene Dorjtseden, Anastasiya Kikot, Alisa Fedorenko
Conductor: Dušan Vilić
Featuring Alexandra Shalimova, Arina Nagase, Viktor Mulygin, Lev Ponomarev
Conductor: Vitaly Shevelev
Featuring Saki Nishida, Lilia Berezhnova, Sergei Umanetc, Sergei Borovykh
Conductor: Vitaly Shevelev
Featuring Ilya Astafurov, Dmitry Nelasov, Anastasia Gensler, Nikita Odalin, Yevgeny Mizin, Alexei Smirnov, Vladimir Volkov, Anastasiya Kikot, Irina Kolodyazhnaya
Featuring Yevgeny Plekhanov, Mingiyan Odzhaev, Alexei Repin, Bat-Erdene Dorjtseden, Liliya Kadnikova, Zinaida Tsarenko
Conductor: Pavel Smelkov
Featuring Lada Sartakova and Shizuru Kato
Conductor: Vitaly Shevelev
Featuring Lilia Berezhnova and Sergei Amanbaev
Conductor: Vitaly Shevelev
Featuring Anna Samostrelova and Sergei Umanetc
Conductor: Dušan Vilić
Featuring Alexei Kostyuk, Svetlana Rozhok, Iveta Simonyan, Irina Kolodyazhnaya, Ilya Astafurov, Vladimir Volkov
Featuring Lilia Berezhnova, Arina Nagase, Sergei Amanbaev
Conductor: Vitaly Shevelev
Featuring Olga Zharikova, Roman Krukovich, César Méndez
Conductor: Dušan Vilić
Featuring Sergei Umanetc, Ksenia Abdulkarimova, Shizuru Kato
Conductor: Dušan Vilić
Featuring Anastasia Gensler, Anna Barkhatova, Natalia Yakimova, Dmitry Migulyov, Ilya Astafurov, Tatiana Makarchuk, Sergei Pleshivtsev
Conductor: Waleriy Trubin-Leonoff
Featuring Lada Sartakova, Denis Klepikov, Yuri Zinnurov
Conductor: Vitaly Shevelev
Featuring Alexei Repin, Margarita Magay, Alexei Kostyuk, Laura Bustamante, Sergey Krylov, Vsevolod Marilov, Vladimir Volkov
Featuring Alexei Repin, Margarita Magay, Alexei Kostyuk, Laura Bustamante, Sergey Krylov, Vsevolod Marilov, Vladimir Volkov
Featuring Alexei Smirnov, Alena Diyanova, Alina Mikhailik, Mingiyan Odzhaev, Dmitry Migulyov, Irina Kolodyazhnaya
Conductor: Waleriy Trubin-Leonoff
Featuring Yevgeny Mizin, Liliya Kadnikova, Samira Galimova, Roman Krukovich, Alexei Repin, Laura Bustamante
Conductor: Vitaly Shevelev
Without changes